ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16107430
nr 1610 7430
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, 19th century, seascape. Oil on panel, 15x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 23x34, wear, damages.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, 1800-tal, Marin. Olja på pannå, 15x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x34 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 250
Monday April 1 2024
at 18:07:33
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)